Class Schedules

Schedule for Sep 30, 2014 - Oct 06, 2014

Tuesday Sep 30, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Class Canceled
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Kelly Connor sub: Jo Borkan
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Jessica Garay
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Southeast Kick Your Asana Krystyn Strother
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Strength Training for Yogis Will Balogh
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Kick Your Asana Class Canceled
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Kick Your Asana: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Class Canceled
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Alignment Focused Flow Alison Alstrom
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Jessica Garay
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Gentle Hatha Alix Northup
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Yin Yoga Julie Baron
Wednesday Oct 01, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:15 AM - 8:30 AM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Class Canceled
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM Northeast Hatha Devon Riley
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast The Practice Lab: 2nd Studio - *Special Price* Class Canceled
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Suniti Dernovsek sub: Julie Baron
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Happy Hour Vinyasa Brady Taylor
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Sarah Robinette
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Class Canceled
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Class Canceled
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Class Canceled
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Alignment Focused Flow Kate Busby
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Renee Sills
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Nancy Giardini
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Alignment Focused Flow Class Canceled
Thursday Oct 02, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Class Canceled
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Kelly Connor sub: Devon Riley
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Jessica Garay sub: Renee Sills
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Southeast Kick Your Asana Krystyn Strother
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Booty Luv Heather Craig
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Southeast Strength Training for Yogis Will Balogh
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek sub: Renee Sills
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow 2 Class Canceled
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Yin Yoga Suniti Dernovsek sub: Renee Sills
Friday Oct 03, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Southeast Meditation Foundations Class Canceled
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha Class Canceled
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Alix Northup
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Sarah Trelease
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Kris Olson
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Happy Hour Vinyasa Brady Taylor
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM Southeast Restorative Flow Class Canceled
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM Southeast Restorative Flow Jessica Garay sub: Renee Sills
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Yoga Foundations Class Canceled
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Northeast Restorative Flow: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Melina Donalson
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Restorative Flow Class Canceled
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Class Canceled
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Matt Nelson
Saturday Oct 04, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM Southeast Gentle Hatha Kelly Connor sub: Julie Baron
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha Alix Northup
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Kelly Connor sub: Julie Baron
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM Northeast Alignment Focused Flow Kate Busby
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Jessica Garay sub: Julie Baron
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow 2 Pam Blair
Sunday Oct 05, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Northeast Recovery Yoga Staff
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Southeast Kick Your Asana Jessica Garay sub: Renee Sills
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Northeast Alignment Focused Flow Alison Alstrom sub: Kate Busby
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM Southeast Hatha Renee Sills sub: Brady Taylor
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM Northeast The Practice Lab: 2nd Studio - *Special Price* Class Canceled
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Northeast Hatha Devon Riley
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Southeast Yin Yoga Julie Baron
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Yin Yoga Renee Sills
Monday Oct 06, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM Northeast Hatha Devon Riley
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha Class Canceled
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Melina Donalson
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Renee Sills
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek sub: Renee Sills
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Booty Luv Heather Craig sub: Kristina Ray
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Yoga for Bigger Bodies - Community Class (NE 2nd Studio - 4940 NE 16th Ave) Class Canceled
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Sarah Robinette
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Alignment Focused Flow Kate Busby
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Class Canceled
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Class Canceled
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Class Canceled
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Nancy Giardini
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Renee Sills
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Alignment Focused Flow Class Canceled