North East Schedule

Schedule for Apr 24, 2014 - Apr 30, 2014

Thursday Apr 24, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Kristen Mico
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Kelly Connor
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Jessica Garay
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Southeast Kick Your Asana: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Jennifer Reed
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Strength Training for Yogis Heather Craig sub: Will Balogh
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek sub: Pam Blair
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Emily Hicks
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Yin Yoga Suniti Dernovsek sub: Kaitlin Mundle
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow 2 Class Canceled
Friday Apr 25, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha Class Canceled
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Alix Northup
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Sarah Trelease sub: Uma Diana Hulet
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Kris Olson
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Happy Hour Vinyasa Rocky Heron
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa & Restorative Jessica Garay
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM Southeast Vinyasa & Restorative Class Canceled
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Yoga Foundations Class Canceled
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa & Restorative Class Canceled
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa & Restorative: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Melina Donalson
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Matt Nelson
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Class Canceled
Saturday Apr 26, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha Alix Northup
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Kelly Connor
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM Northeast Alignment Focused Flow Kate Busby
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Jessica Garay
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow 2 Pam Blair
Sunday Apr 27, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Northeast Recovery Yoga Staff
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Southeast Kick Your Asana: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Jessica Garay
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Northeast Alignment Focused Flow Alison Alstrom
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM Southeast Hatha Renee Sills sub: Matt Nelson
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM Northeast The Practice Lab: 2nd Studio - *Special Price* Class Canceled
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Southeast Yin Yoga Julie Baron
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Yin Yoga Renee Sills
Monday Apr 28, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast Hatha Devon Riley
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Kaitlin Mundle sub: Melina Donalson
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Northeast Gentle Hatha Class Canceled
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Renee Sills
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Booty Luv Heather Craig
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Yoga for Bigger Bodies - Community Class (NE 2nd Studio - 4940 NE 16th Ave) Class Canceled
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Sarah Robinette
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Renee Sills
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Alignment Focused Flow Kate Busby sub: Uma Diana Hulet
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Nancy Giardini sub: Melina Donalson
Tuesday Apr 29, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Kristen Mico
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Kelly Connor
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Renee Sills
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Southeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Southeast Kick Your Asana: NE Second Studio (4940 NE 16th Ave) Jennifer Reed
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Rachel Stern
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Strength Training for Yogis Will Balogh
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Alignment Focused Flow Alison Alstrom
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Jessica Garay
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Gentle Hatha Alix Northup
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Yin Yoga Julie Baron
Wednesday Apr 30, 2014 Location Class Instructor Class Level
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM Northeast Hatha Devon Riley
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast The Practice Lab: 2nd Studio - *Special Price* Class Canceled
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Audra Carmine
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Suniti Dernovsek
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Northeast All Level Hatha Flow Suniti Dernovsek
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Northeast Happy Hour Vinyasa sub: Rocky Heron
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Northeast Vinyasa Flow Sarah Robinette
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Southeast Vinyasa Flow Renee Sills
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Northeast Hatha Nancy Giardini sub: Melina Donalson
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Southeast Alignment Focused Flow Kate Busby sub: Pam Blair